PHOENIX® Accessories (7808H)

Accessories for PHOENIX® indexable tools

Offering: List 7808H

Product Number Description Stock
7801890 PXMP8-10 SPANNER WRENCH 59
7801891 PXMP13-16 SPANNER WRENCH 9
7801892 PXMP21 SPANNER WRENCH 26
7808000 IP-20T T-HANDLE WRENCH 0
7808001 CSPB-5 CLAMPING SCREW(MIN 10 SCREWS) 80
7808002 CSY-20 METAL WEIGHT SET 0
7808096 FS18536P (Torx 6IP) Screw 90
7808100 FS18538 (Torx 6) Screw (MIN 10 SCREWS) 13
7808102 FS20540 (Torx 6) Screw (MIN 10 SCREWS) 75
7808104 FS22550 (Torx 7) Screw ( MIN 10 SCREWS) 327
7808105 FS25550 (Torx 8) Screw 80
7808107 FS25656P (Torx 8IP) Screw (MIN 10 SCREWS) 110
7808108 FS25560 (Torx 8) Screw (MIN 10 SCREWS) 95
7808109 FS25673P (Torx 8IP) Screw (MIN 10 SCREWS) 97
7808110 FS30573 (Torx 8) Screw (MIN 10 SCREWS) 184
7808111 FS35572 (Torx 15) Screw (MIN 10 SCREWS 56
7808112 FS35586 (Torx 15) Screw (MIN 10 SCREWS 77
7808113 FS45510 (Torx 20) Screw (MIN 10 SCREWS 198
7808114 FS45510P (Torx 20IP) Screw 50
7808115 FS35686P (Torx 15IP) Screw (MIN 10 SCREWS) 219
7808116 FS30573A (Torx 10) Screw (MIN 10 SCREWS 23
7808117 FS30686RB (Torx 8) Screw 2
7808118 FS35610RB (Torx 10) Screw 82
7808119 FS40613RB (Torx 15) Screw 2
7808120 FS50615RB (Torx 20) Screw 53
7808121 FS60620RB (Torx 20) Screw 13
7808122 FS80624RB (Torx 30) Screw 14
7808123 FS25669RB (Torx 7) Screw 49
7808124 FS20652RB (Torx 6) Screw 32
7808125 FS60620 (Torx 25) Screw 55
7808129 FS40511 (Torx 15) Screw 20
7808130 FS50614 (Torx 20) CLAMPING SCREW 30
7808131 FS45513P (Torx 20IP) CLAMPING SCREW 154
7808132 OCB-M20-08 COOLANT CAP BOLT 39
7808133 OCB-M24-10 COOLANT CAP BOLT 41
7808134 OCB-M30-14 COOLANT CAP BOLT 43
7808135 FS30570P (TORX 9IP) SCREW 40
7808136 FS25560P (TORX 8IP) SCREW 0
7808137 FS35586P (Torx 15IP) Screw 7
7808138 FS22550P (Torx 7IP) Screw 54
7808139 FS20543P (Torx 6IP) Screw 58
7808140 WS0621T (M6x21) Wedge CLAMPING SCREW 0
7808141 W12F-06N (M6) WEDGE 0
7808142 WS0617 Wedge Clamping Screw 50
7808143 W12-06 Wedge 0
7808150 PS0830 (M8x30) Power Screw 0
7808151 PS1031 (M10x31) Power Screw 23
7808203 T6-D (Torx 6) Wrench 22
7808204 T7-D (Torx 7) Wrench 3
7808205 T8-D (Torx 8) Wrench 59
7808207 T10-D (Torx 10) Wrench 49
7808208 T15-D (Torx 15) Wrench 52
7808209 T20-D (Torx 20) Wrench 69
7808211 T25-T Torx Wrench 30
7808212 T30-D (Torx 30) Wrench 46
7808223 6IP-D (Torx 6IP) Wrench 113
7808224 7IP-D (Torx 7IP) Wrench 46
7808225 8IP-D (Torx 8IP) Wrench 0
7808226 9IP-D (TORX 9IP) WRENCH 46
7808228 15IP-D (Torx 15IP) Wrench 52
7808229 20IP-D (Torx 20IP) Wrench 34
7808231 3MM-L Hex Wrench 45
7808282 PXDP1400-1899 DRIVER 89
7808283 PXDP1900-2299 DRIVER 26
7808284 PXDP2300-2699 DRIVER 4

Additional Information

WARNING:
When grinding or regrinding industrial cutting tools, residual grinding dust may occur. This dust may contain chemicals known to the state of California to cause cancer, birth defects, or other reproductive harm.
For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov